- AES Dessage League -
INTRODUCTORY
League Runs
1st SEPTEMBER - 31ST AUGUST
League Ends In
RKPTSRIDERHORSESERVICEFESEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUG
1115HONESS Michelle Polar FoxRoyal Air ForceFESR12221590007830120
244MCGEE KimCorporate ColoursUK Emergency ServicesFESR7131946000400
329MATTHEWS AmberStargazerHMPPSFESR12134000000000
421DOWNS GeorginaBrynsaeth Miss DynamiteHMPPSFESR11100000000000
520JOYCE HeleneBowland Sky DancerUK Emergency ServicesFESR000000040790
617TONGUE MaryRJT DiggerlandPoliceFESR1000304000000
714RICHARDSON StephaniePuzzleHMPPSFESR680000000000
813SMITHSON JasmineCranbornes LimelightPoliceFEYRA033300000400
98MCKILLOP-BURTON LunaRock View RemusHMPPSFEYRA440000000000
107FLEMING TraceyHarleyCivil ServiceFESR070000000000
115TONGUE MaryTedPoliceFESR500000000000
12 =4SMITH Emma JaneLoxland Amazing GracePoliceFESR040000000000
12 =4SAINT FlissHolmelodge ElffieRAFFESR040000000000
143TAMINE JasmineMcIntyre AdmiralHMPPSFEYRA030000000000
151TOOMBES EvieHappy GirlRoyal Air ForceFEYRA010000000000