- The Bronze Show Jumping League -
0.70m
League Runs
1th JULY - 30th JUNE
League Ends In
Horse/Rider combination, rider to be 21 years & over.
RKPTSRIDERHORSESERVICEJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNE
149McNAUGHTON SallyFieraniaNHS15340000000000
28DIXON HollieMaesmynach HeliwrPolice000008000000
Horse/Rider combination, rider to have not reached their 21st birthday.
RKPTSRIDERHORSESERVICEJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNE
193PERCIVAL IsobelProper BoNHS37749000000000
2 =15BAKER NieveKeyboardPolice0150000000000
2 =15BYRNE RobynCrackerjackPolice0001500000000
Horse/Rider combination, rider to be 21 years & over.
(P) = Previous Season
RKPTSRIDERHORSESERVICEJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNE
1306MCNAUGHTON SallyFieraniaNHS45625630301553150000
247DOWNS GeorginaMiss DynamiteHMPPS34025000150000
341FLEMING TraceyHarleyCivil Service00152600000000
431BAKER NieveMarley BlaneyPolice00020011000000
524SAINT FlissCargagh BayRoyal Air Force0002400000000
622SMITH Emma JaneLoxland Amazing GracePolice0002200000000
718ROTHERFORTH DebiGillyHMPPS1530000000000
816DAVIES Kathryn Feed The GoatPolice0001600000000
913HOLBOROW AliceToberpatrick BaileyPolice0000013000000
102MATTHEWS AmberStargazerHMPPS000200000000
Horse/Rider combination, rider to have not reached their 21st birthday.
(P) = Previous Season
RKPTSRIDERHORSESERVICEJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNE
115ALLEN ChloeAnton Artic BowArmy Cadet Force0015000000000
21ROTHERFORTH SkyeLaughlum WoodHMPPS100000000000