- The Bronze Show Jumping League -
0.80m
League Runs
1th JULY - 30th JUNE
League Ends In
Horse/Rider combination, rider to be 21 years & over.
RKPTSRIDERHORSESERVICEJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNE
0000000000000
Horse/Rider combination, rider to have not reached their 21st birthday.
RKPTSRIDERHORSESERVICEJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNE
0000000000000
Horse/Rider combination, rider to be 21 years & over.
(P) = Previous Season
RKPTSRIDERHORSESERVICEJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNE
1100MCNAUGHTON SallyFieraniaNHS3025301500000000
254FLEMING TraceyHarleyCivil Service015226110000000
335BAKER NieveMarley BlaneyPolice00021122000000
426SMITH Emma JaneLoxland Amazing GracePolice0002600000000
517MILLIN JodyTelescopePolice0000001304000
6 =16AYLEY LouiseCU Gorgeous UK ZFire Service1510000000000
6 =16LEESE VictoriaSheridonPolice000080008000
8 =15NORTH FayeWexford VlPolice0015000000000
8 =15HOLBOROW AliceDromore IslandPolice0001500000000
1013BAKER NieveKeyboardPolice0000013000000
1111HOLBOROW AliceToberpatrick BaileyPolice0000011000000
128SHORT PhilipElsa's PrideRoyal Air Force800000000000
136REVILL LouiseCavalier KnightCivil Service600000000000
145DOWNS GeorginaMiss DynamiteHMPPS300000020000
154REVILL LouiseMay Star JoeyCivil Service400000000000
163CULLING MatthewEverdonPolice300000000000
172BAXTER KatieBallyneety RollerPolice200000000000
181MATTHEWS AmberStargazerHMPPS000100000000
Horse/Rider combination, rider to have not reached their 21st birthday.
(P) = Previous Season
RKPTSRIDERHORSESERVICEJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNE
1175BYRNE RobynCrackerjackPolice164345130015430000
2 =15MILLER SophieScarlett SkyePolice1500000000000
2 =15WILLIAMS DaisyKing Albert lAmbulance Service0001500000000
4 =8CHAPMAN ParysCarga SocksPolice800000000000
4 =8NORTH SophieRockland BellPolice008000000000
64MATTHEWS JamesJakin CourcelleBritish Army400000000000