- The Bronze Show Jumping League -
0.90m
League Runs
1th JULY - 30th JUNE
League Ends In
Horse/Rider combination, rider to be 21 years & over.
RKPTSRIDERHORSESERVICEJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNE
1117BATTLE AmyBurnhamite SamsaraPolice285336000000000
270RANDALL MichelleLaighlands Lora FallsRoyal Air Force55150000000000
330MORRELL NatalieDaulies CavalierRoyal Air Force01701300000000
415MATTHEWS GraemeSweet Touch llBritish Army0015000000000
513FLEMING TraceyAnatrim Le QuinCivil Service0013000000000
62BILLUPS VictoriaStand By Your ManUnited States Air Force002000000000
Horse/Rider combination, rider to have not reached their 21st birthday.
RKPTSRIDERHORSESERVICEJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNE
113BAKER NieveKeyboardPolice0013000000000
27BAKER NieveMarley BlaneyPolice007000000000
31MATTHEWS JamesAnnieBritish Army001000000000
Horse/Rider combination, rider to be 21 years & over.
(P) = Previous Season
RKPTSRIDERHORSESERVICEJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNE
178FARREN ChristieRosemount HillBritish Army125115000000000
245CHAPMAN ParysCarga SocksPolice30001500000000
336BAKER NieveMy Crosstown TannerPolice000120110130000
430MORRELL NatDaulies CavalierRoyal Air Force00000150015000
529CULLING MatthewEverdonPolice11010800000000
627AYLEY LouiseCU Gorgeous UK ZFire Service2610000000000
720FARREN ChristieRakish At MidnightBritish Army1307000000000
815NORTH FayeWexford VIPolice1500000000000
9 =13LEE CharoltteKingstonPolice1300000000000
9 =13REVILL LouiseMay Star JoeyCivil Service0001300000000
1112FLEMING TraceyHarleyCivil Service000390000000
12 =11MORRELL NatBarneyRoyal Air Force0001100000000
12 =11THORPE EmmaTreliver DashleyPolice0001100000000
12 =11REVILL LouiseCavalier KnightCivil Service0001100000000
15 =10LEESE VictoriaSheridonPolice0000100000000
15 =10HASTINGS JennaHi N DriPolice000091000000
173MATTHEWS GraemeJakin CourcelleBritish Army300000000000
182BAXTER KatieBallyneety RollerPolice200000000000
191SAINT FlissCargagh BayRoyal Air Force000100000000
Horse/Rider combination, rider to have not reached their 21st birthday.
(P) = Previous Season
RKPTSRIDERHORSESERVICEJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNE
186BYRNE RobynCrackerjackPolice621010150430000
266WILLIAMS DaisyKing Albert lAmbulance Service00082006320000
3 =15MILLER SophieScarlett SkyePolice1500000000000
3 =15MATTHEWS JamesSweet Touch llBritish Army1500000000000
513NORTH SophieRockland BellPolice1300000000000
611MATTHEWS JamesJakin CourcelleBritish Army0001100000000