- Silver Show Jumping League -
1.10m
League Runs
1th JULY - 30th JUNE
League Ends In
Horse/Rider combination, rider to be 21 years & over.
RKPTSRIDERHORSESERVICEJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNE
116LEE CharlotteZarinaPolice1600000000000
28MORRELL NatalieDaulies CavalierRoyal Air Force008000000000
Horse/Rider combination, rider to have not reached their 21st birthday.
RKPTSRIDERHORSESERVICEJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNE
170WILLIAMS DaisyBermudez BDAAmbulance Service14056000000000
246WILLIAMS DaisyKing Albert lAmbulance Service03412000000000
32WILLIAMS DaisyKing lllAmbulance Service200000000000
Horse/Rider combination, rider to be 21 years & over.
(P) = Previous Season
RKPTSRIDERHORSESERVICEJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNE
150WRATTEN PhilippaGinelli zPolice01832000000000
230LEE CharlotteGradddus TPolice3000000000000
326TOOMBES CarolineHappy Girl ARAF2600000000000
414WRATTEN PhilippaDon dPolice0140000000000
512WYATT JessicaArkansas Going PlacesCivil Service0120000000000
66FARREN ChristieRakish At MidnightBritish Army060000000000
74WRATTEN PhilippaRegal Du RouetPolice004000000000
82WRATTEN PhilippaIrenePolice000000002000
Horse/Rider combination, rider to have not reached their 21st birthday.
(P) = Previous Season
RKPTSRIDERHORSESERVICEJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNE
1226WILLIAMS DaisyBermudez BDAAmbulance Service10856212480000000
2220WILLIAMS DaisyKing lllAmbulance Service1282405600030000
390FIELD WilliamKillack KingBritish Army Cadet60300000000000
430BARNETT LillyAsk TomPolice3000000000000